Name : Mr David Dele Daniel

Stage name : David de psalmist

Crew : 3D gospel force

Marital status : Married

State of origin : Edo state

Date of birth : 1st of April 1973

L.G.A : Etsakor east Edo state

Occupation : Pipe fitter and fabrication engineer

Language : Edo,Yoruba and Hausa